More Filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Flats for Sale in Dollars Colony, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dollars Colony? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dollars Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dollars Colony, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (9200 sq.ft)
₹32.0 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹11.2 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1590 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Uthrankar Krishna Kruthi CR Pride (846 sq.ft)
₹54.99 L - 85.54 L
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum (2561 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Vanantara Jiva (3100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
YMR Multi Corner (1215 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
SMC Beverly Villas (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
Lakshmi Dollars Comforts (2310 sq.ft)
Price on Request
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
...Read more
UC
Uthrankar Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2

2 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L - 71.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.86 L - 85.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
VE
Vanantara Estates Private Limited
1/10

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
Y
YMR
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2004

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dollars Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.90 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
6.33 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Century Novus
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
AH
Acre Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Auralis
6.68 kmfrom
₹1.14 Cr - 2.05 Cr
TVS Emerald Auralis
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.71 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 8 more
SP
SMC Promoters and Developers
1/6

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014
LD
Lakshmi Developers
1/11

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
ED
Eden Developers

3 BHK Flat in RMV Extension Stage 2

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SU
SLN Urbanscape
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Tulips

Property in RMV Extension Stage 2

AI
Aceron Infrastructures India
Gallery Cover Pic of  Dollars Paradise

2, 3 BHK Flats in RMV Extension Stage 2

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Dollars Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Sunshine
₹1.24 Cr - 1.71 Cr
SLV Sunshine
by SLV INFRA PROJECTS
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jakkur, Bengaluru
MR
MNM REALTY
Seller

Nearby Properties Around (Dollars Colony)

PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
AH
Acre Home
+ 1 more
1/22
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 3019 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SS
Salma shabbir boda
+ 4 more
1/42
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
IM
Invest Mango
+ 8 more
1/39
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
6.1 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
0.8 km away
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
2.6 kms away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Community...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dollars Colony, Bengaluru

Bhoopasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
17,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lottegollahalli
11,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.23%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaladarsini Layout
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Railway Mens Colony
10,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
M S R Nagar
8,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Dollars Colony, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Vajra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.02 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru