Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Balaji Serenity

Sort by:
Relevance
BS
by Balaji Properties

2, 3 BHK Apartments

11

2 Acres

Balaji Serenity is a lavish residency located at one of the most sought after areas. Designed to offer you homes that take care of your needs and desires, this tower comprises of a number of features and facilities. With homes that are carved to perfection, this residency is a class apart. Its plush specifications and modern technology are the distinctive factors that gives it a cutting edge. Each of the rooms here are spacious and allow maximum space utilization and natural flow of sunlight. Relish spending wonderful moments with your near and dear ones and make way to a happy and comfortable living, at Balaji Serenity....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Table Tennis
Gymnasium
Fire Fighting System
+26
Balaji Serenity Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Balaji Serenity)

H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 2 more
1/30
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1210 - 1465 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
+ 2 more
1/24
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/8
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MR
Maven Realty
+ 5 more
1/25
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AP
ALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP
+ 4 more
1/23
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
KH
Keya Homes
1/20
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 2363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
6.4 kms away

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yadavanahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1520 - 2402 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
0.2 km away
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ecity MallGated Co...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Electronic City

Electronic City,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
94.48 L - 1.34 Cr
Electronic City,Bengaluru
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
81.0 L - 1.53 Cr
Electronic City, Bangalore
1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
90.23 L - 1.44 Cr
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.16 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas
65.91 L - 68.6 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Aarya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
94.48 L-1.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahendra Solterra Aarya Phase 2
3 BHK Apartment
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Ellegenza
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Gopasandra,Bengaluru
4.79 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Bellezea
4, 5 BHK Villas
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
8.24 Cr-16.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SDMV Elite
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
56.68 L-91.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arka Siddhi Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gulimangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Parks Ridge
Residential Plots
Electronic City,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Abode 99
3, 4 BHK Villas
Off Sarjapur Hosur road, E.City, Bglr
2.22 Cr-3.97 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in TBC Grand Lapalazzo P3
Residential Plots
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nambiar Township