Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Prabhavathi Daffodils

Sort by:
Relevance
PD
by Reputed Builder

Property

Prabhavathi Daffodils is a residential project in Gattahalli, Bangalore. Prabhavathi Daffodils is located in Gatthalli Road, Near ACTS School, ..Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Prabhavathi Daffodils.Gattahalli is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
Prabhavathi Daffodils
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
703 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago