Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 5 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
8 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.35 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeSource
1/38
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Gottigere

2 BHK Flat
₹85.65 L - 1.13 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K - 11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
I
Individual
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere

3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
6d ago
A
Akshay
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Esteem South Park
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1130 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
LT
Lakshminath TG
1/23
Resale
Casagrand Hazen
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClub HouseGated Community
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gottigere

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
4.83 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedanth Courtyard
₹2.01 Cr - 3.08 Cr
Vedanth Courtyard
Vedanth Suraksha Properties
3, 4 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
I
Individual
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Arvind Skycrest
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Kembathalli Bus StopClose to Metro Station...+ More
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Patrondestiny
1/8
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
P
Patrondestiny
1/4
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantBachelor FriendlyClose to Dress Circle Shopping Mall- Bannerghatta Road, BangaloreDay Care Center
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
4w ago
B
BrickTip
1/20
New Booking
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to BGS NationalClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Updated
4w ago
B
BrickTip
1/20
Resale
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMart Kanakapura RoadClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to Konanakunte Cross Metro StationGate...+ More
Updated
4w ago
B
BrickTip
1/19
New Booking
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Gottigere Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
B
BrickTip
1/20
New Booking
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.87k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2031
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyGood Cross ventilationClose to Gottigere Bus StopCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
B
BrickTip
1/20
New Booking
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightCorner PropertyClose to DMart Kanakapura Road
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/19
New Booking
Vedanth Courtyard
RERA
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1745 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
New Booking
Arvind Skycrest
RERA
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
P
Patrondestiny
1/5
New Booking
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to DMart Kanakapura RoadPower BackupCommunity Hall
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Royal Hermitage
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal County
7,009
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramanshree Nagar
9,294
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambusawari Dinne
17,613
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Gardens Layout
9,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.79%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gottigere, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Esteem South Park
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
85.65 L-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhoomika Mayflower
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
90.05 L-91.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Regent Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.1 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Hamsa
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
59.96 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pariwar Pragathi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gottigere, Bengaluru
98.99 L-1.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hexa Skyline
2 BHK Apartment
Gottigere,Bengaluru
77.7 L-92.68 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Hazen
3 BHK Apartment
Gottigere, Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
J P Nagar, Bangalore
88.61 L-1.37 Cr