Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 26 of 26

2 BHK for sale in Gulimangala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gulimangala? Choose from 3+ New Projects, 9+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Gulimangala. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gulimangala, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (860 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (859 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1114 sq.ft)
₹94.7 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹95.7 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Huskur, Gulimangala
2 BHK Flat (1049 sq.ft)
₹59 L
Gulimangala
MJ Lifestyle Astro (575 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 80.4 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
Srinivasa Saipoorna Ramara (1066 sq.ft)
₹44.77 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
Avant Twilight (752 sq.ft)
₹57.1 L - 60.8 L
Gulimangala, Bengaluru
...Read more
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/31
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
Resale
Shriram Liberty Square
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Nikita Dash
Owner
1/34
Resale
MJ Lifestyle Astro
RERA
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPet Allowed
Kunal
Owner
1/14
Resale
Vmaks Roselle
₹59 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SFS Academy (CBSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
MI
MJ Infrastructure
1/11

2 BHK Flat in Gulimangala, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹41.43 L - 42.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹70.03 L - 80.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gulimangala

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
2.61 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
3.42 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
4.24 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
4.45 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
SD
Srinivasa Developers
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Gulimangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.77 L - 62.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.6 L - 68.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
A
Aratt
1/22

2 BHK Flat in Gulimangala, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.13 L - 60.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L - 71.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
HB