Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Na Central Heights

Sort by:
Relevance
NC
by Naseemunnisa

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

7

1 Acres

Na Central Heights launched by developer Naseemunnisa is a residential project located in Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore. The project will be built on an area of 1.0 acres. Landscaped gardens, gymnasium, jogging track, clubhouse, swimming pool, intercom services, rainwater harvesting, regular supply of water, sewage treatment plant, and other amenities are available for the convenience of residents. Specifications included in the apartments are vitrified tiles flooring in living room, bedrooms, and kitchen, anti-skid tiles flooring in bathroom and balconies, designer tiles on bathroom walls, Acrylic paint on interior walls, paint on exterior walls, UPVC or aluminum windows, and a wooden frame with wooden panel door at the entrance. Na Central Heights will ready in March 2020 for possession, developer Naseemunnisa can be contacted by interested buyers for purchase of units....Read more
Entrance Lobby
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
24X7 Water Supply
+8
Na Central Heights Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Na Central Heights)

PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
1/30
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.15 L - 63.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.38 L - 86.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1105 - 1770 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/14
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 6 more
1/8
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 6 more
1/25
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 4 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MB
My Buildcon
1/51
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City Phase 2, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹75.56 L - 90.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.94 L - 1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SP
SJR Prime Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/28
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
6.7 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1065 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Huskur Gate Bus StopClose to Mazumdar Shaw ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/19
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mazumdar Shaw Medical CenterClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to M5 Ec...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/32
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.68k/sq.ft
1064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Bommasandra Metro StationGated CommunityClose to Vima...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Bommasandra Metro StationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClo...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.24k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to SFS Academy (CBSE)Close to Mazumda...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.0 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.3k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Vimalalaya HospitalClose to Metro StationGated Co...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Na Central Heights, Bengaluru

Gulimangala
4 people rated this locality
4.5
7,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gottamaranahalli
4,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chinthalamadivala
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shanthi Pura
6,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chintalamadivala Village
20,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
40.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.5
17,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura
11,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
63.21%
Rise in last 1 Year
9th Phase
10,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wilson Garden
15 people rated this locality
4.75
9,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.39%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gattahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bommasandra Jigani Link Road
5,426
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thubarahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.24
8,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yeswanthpur
4 people rated this locality
4.69
14,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft