More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Hajamana Kallu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hajamana Kallu? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hajamana Kallu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property in Ragihalli State Forest

Nearby Properties Around (Hajamana Kallu)

PG
Pride Group
1/16
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
C
Chandrashekara
1/20
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.36k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
PH
Pride Housing
1/11
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
HP
Honey Properties
1/4
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Jangalpalya

800 sq.ft Plot
₹11.2 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹33.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PG
Pride Group
1/17
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

625 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
776 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
981 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1111 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1134 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1280 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1369 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1497 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1719 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2409 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3286 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hajamana Kallu

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
4.74 kmfrom
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Purva Sparkling Springs
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Villa Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Ragamsetti Surekha
Owner
1/11
4.2 kms away
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.5 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.6 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
VINODH
Owner
1/3
4.2 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Madesha Bg
Owner
1/8
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Paul
Owner
4.2 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Praveenkumar
Owner
1/5
4.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Nikil
Owner
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Aug, 2030
Possession status
Nearby:
Mukund
Owner
1/22
4.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.6 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.7 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
PG
Pride Group
1/17
4.2 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Bukkasagara

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
₹3.16 Cr
Sizes: 2826 - 5314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
Srinivas
Owner
1/22
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
2072 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mitra Academy- 0.7 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 km...+ More
Mustaq
Owner
1/10
4.3 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Sai Sadhbhaavana School- 0.7 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 14.8 kmShri udupi gardeniaa- 0.1 kmBannerghatta Road Bu...+ More
Mohammed Siraj
Owner
1/6
4.3 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
A A Subramani
Owner
1/2
4.3 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
2816 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sandeep Sandeep
Owner
1/17
4.3 kms away
₹53.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 6.3 kmSilk Institute Metro Station- 12.9 kmTataguppe Bus Stop- 2.8 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Hajamana Kallu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
3 BHK Villa
Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta,Bengaluru
5.46 Cr-7.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SVV Harappa Green Woods 3
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Milana Harappa Greenwoods 5
Residential Plots
Jigani,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tranquil Under The Mango Tree
Residential Plots
Gulakamale,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Meraki
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandrasekarapura,Bengaluru
90.63 L-2.48 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vikaas White Land Meadows
Residential Plots
Kanakpura Road-Kanakpura,Bengaluru
39.99 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Southern Star
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
79.26 L-3.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Amberstone Illumina
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Lal Bahadur Shastri Nagar,Bengaluru
79.68 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vanshika Natures Harmony