MBMythri Builders1/17Mythri Signature RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Halanayakanahalli 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
SDShivakar Developers Private LimitedRequest ImagesShivakar Adarsh Euphoria RERAResidential Land / Plots in Halanayakanahalli 503 sq.ft Plot₹50.31 L581 sq.ft Plot₹58.13 L1100 sq.ft Plot₹1.1 Cr1476 sq.ft Plot₹1.48 Cr1603 sq.ft Plot₹1.6 Cr1618 sq.ft Plot₹1.62 Cr1711 sq.ft Plot₹1.71 Cr1750 sq.ft Plot₹1.75 Cr1815 sq.ft Plot₹1.81 Cr1833 sq.ft Plot₹1.83 Cr1853 sq.ft Plot₹1.85 Cr2003 sq.ft Plot₹2 Cr2149 sq.ft Plot₹2.15 Cr2212 sq.ft Plot₹2.21 Cr2325 sq.ft Plot₹2.32 Cr2467 sq.ft Plot₹2.47 Cr2665 sq.ft Plot₹2.66 Cr2896 sq.ft Plot₹2.9 Cr3072 sq.ft Plot₹3.07 Cr5714 sq.ft Plot₹5.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 3 more1/231.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Cresta RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/141.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Tropica Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029Contact
Keya Homes + 1 more1/251.6 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya The Urban Forest RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 1351 - 2610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED1/192.2 kms awayZero BrokerageInspira Infinity RERA2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited1/232.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Capitol Apartment RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Carmelaram 2 BHK Flat₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.91 CrAvg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 659 - 991 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Maven Realty + 5 more1/252.5 kms awayZero BrokerageBirla Evara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HomeSource + 3 more1/142.7 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Vista RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 2 more1/123.3 kms awayZero BrokerageMICROPOLIS 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu 3 BHK Flat₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.1 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
Shiva Bihani + 2 more1/303.3 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Welkin Park Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 2 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
APALLTRLIVING PROPERTIES LLP + 4 more1/233.6 kms awayZero BrokerageMana Dale RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road 3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.83 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1590 - 2145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032Contact
HomeSource + 1 more1/163.7 kms awayZero BrokerageREN & REI RERA3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1796 - 1821 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2029Contact
HomeSource + 5 more1/84.0 kms awayZero BrokerageRamky Lumina RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra 1 BHK Flat₹76 L2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MDMR DEVELOPERS1/264.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSerenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Hawkeye Group + 5 more1/114.6 kms awayZero BrokerageLodha Haven 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
SSridha + 2 more1/224.7 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Parkland Phase 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 CrAvg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030Contact
Maven Realty + 2 more1/144.8 kms awayZero BrokerageSvamitva Soul Spring RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout 3 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4 Cr - 5.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/184.9 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Infina RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala 3 BHK Flat₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 CrAvg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/315.3 kms awayZero BrokerageTrendsquares Akino RERA2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Balagere 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 1.95 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.22 Cr - 2.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1455 - 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD. + 3 more1/445.6 kms awayZero BrokerageGoyal Orchid Life RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gunjur 2 BHK Flat₹1.47 Cr - 1.5 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.29 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030Contact
RSRajani Sinha + 4 more1/206.1 kms awayZero BrokerageMyhna Vistara RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gunjur 3 BHK Flat₹1.59 Cr - 1.78 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr - 2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1670 - 2485 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact