Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Godrej Reflections

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
by Godrej Properties Ltd.

1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

8

6 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Godrej Properties Ltd. in Harlur, Bangalore. Godrej Reflections offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 6 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1483.0 - 3346.0 sq.ft.. Godrej Reflections was launched in April 2018. Godrej Reflections possession is Apr, 2023. Altogether, there are 265 units available. The address of Godrej Reflections is 7th Main Road, Shubh Enclave, Harlur.At Godrej Reflections, all residents have easy access to some of the truly desired facilities such as Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, RO Water System, Power Backup. If you are a sports lover, there are provisions meant for you such as a Tennis Court, Cricket Pitch, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Cycling & Jogging Track, Golf Course. Other facilities include Spa/Sauna/Steam, Library, Restaurants/ Cafeterias, Internet / Wi-Fi, Air Conditioned, provisions in the project. Kids can use the Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. The property has Fire Sprinklers. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Some other provisions include access to Business Center, Banquet Hall, Health Facilities, Community Hall, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Sewage Treatment Plant, Shopping Mall, There is provision for Closed Car Parking, Visitor Parking. Come home to Godrej Reflections.HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank have approved home loans for Godrej Reflections.Godrej Reflections is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/446/PR/180329/002843.Godrej Properties Ltd. is a renowned developer firm. The company was established in 1990 and has 181 projects to its credit.Harlur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Amphitheater
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Spa
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
+49
Godrej Reflections Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Godrej Reflections)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
H
HomeSource
1/42
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
RC
Real Connect
+ 2 more
1/18
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
H
HomeSource
+ 2 more
1/14
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 1 more
1/18
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Kudlu Gate, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.52 Cr - 5.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.65 Cr - 6.52 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr - 9.45 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹11.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 2810 - 7110 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 6 more
1/25
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 6 more
1/8
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/14
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
S
Sridha
+ 3 more
1/22
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1475 - 1855 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹61.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.99 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 638 - 1708 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/30
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Harlur

Harlur Road, Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.09 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Villament,Apartments
1.8 Cr - 5.46 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 3 BHK Apartments
2.14 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
1.94 Cr - 4.39 Cr
Harlur,Bengaluru
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas
3.56 Cr - 6.78 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Are Neuhaus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of One Residences At Sobha One World Ph5 W9 10 11
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MJR Divine Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
2.86 Cr-3.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Udbhav Gokulam
3 BHK Apartment
Panathur, Bangalore
1.14 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prayuktha Earth Soul
4 BHK Villa
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Electronic City,Bengaluru
58.51 L-85.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of A1 Adarsh Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoskote,Bengaluru
34.91 L-49.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhee Aaria
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Varthur,Bengaluru
1.79 Cr-2.67 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Altera Bella Gardenia
Residential Plots
Malur,Kolar
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Clan
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur,Bengaluru
83.79 L-1.19 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Eon Happy Hive
Residential Plots
Hoskote,Bengaluru
42.69 L-79.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of M1 Terra Alegeria
4 BHK Villa
Shankanipura,Bengaluru
2.59 Cr-3.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha One Residences At Sobha One World Ph1 W1 And 2