Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Independent Villas for Sale in HMT Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
4.96 km away
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
ME
MH Estates
1/38
3.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Anantapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹3.02 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K - 12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
4.26 km away
New Booking
Sobha Malachite
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/23
3.84 km away
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/21
5.54 km away
Resale
₹5.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightPower BackupSwimming Pool
NB
NO BROKER
1/14
5.05 km away
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HMT Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
5.88 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
3.69 km away
Resale
Esteem Northwood
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
5250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to AirportPower BackupPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1d ago
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/20
3.84 km away
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayy
1/14
4.85 km away
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
3w ago
V
Vinayy
1/6
4.89 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/9
4.37 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.78 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CV
Citrus Ventures Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.96 km away

3 BHK Villa in Hebbal, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
NU
NCC Urban Infrastructure Limited
1/11
4.81 km away

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹9.18 Cr - 11.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2019
Shakir Hussain
1/17
3.84 km away
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.8k/sq.ft
4446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
JH
JS Homes
1/18
4.47 km away

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Ramagondanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.07 Cr - 1.09 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹89 L - 1.55 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹90.31 L - 91.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
EB
Edifice Builders
1/25
5.1 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.46 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012
Updated
3w ago
SL
Sobha Limited
1/5
4.76 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
SL
Sobha Limited
1/8
4.28 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
JK
J K Developers
1/15
4.85 km away

4 BHK Villa in Abbigere, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr
Possession: Jul, 2017
CC
Concept City Developers
1/8
3.47 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.35 Cr - 4.99 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹7.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2021
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12
4.26 km away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/18
5.27 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.88 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.23 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020