Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Hosakota, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RW
Real Wealth Houses
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Hosakota

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.93 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.08 L
2920 sq.ft Plot
₹23.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹795.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018