Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Purva Vantage

Sort by:
Relevance
PV
by Puravankara Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

18

Puravankara Limited has lauched Purva Vantage in HSR Layout, Bangalore. The project was launched in August 2008. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 2 BHK, 3 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1340.0 - 1842.0 sq.ft.. There are 76 units in Purva Vantage. Overall, there is 1 building. The possession date of Purva Vantage is Apr, 2010. The address of Purva Vantage is HSR Layout.Enjoy a host of facilities at Purva Vantage which includes Reserved Parking, Gymnasium, Power Backup. Children have access to Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Ample provision for sports avenues such as Tennis Court, Cycling & Jogging Track. There is 24x7 Security. Other provisions include access to Maintenance Staff. Own a home in Purva Vantage today!.Approved financing for property at Purva Vantage by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This project has been developed by Puravankara Limited. Puravankara Limited is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1975.HSR Layout is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Tennis Court
Swimming Pool
Indoor Games
Cycling & Jogging Track
Maintenance Staff
+5
Purva Vantage Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Purva Vantage)

S
Siddardha
+ 5 more
1/11
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
S
Siddardha
+ 2 more
1/18
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Koramangala

3 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr - 6.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.32 K - 25.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1768 - 3264 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/28
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.83 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.59 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1174 - 2597 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Sep, 2017
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
1/42
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1153 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
JD
Jeya Developers
1/20
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Old Airport Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1746 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/43
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bellandur

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.83 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1211 - 1830 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
BT
Bricks To Home
+ 6 more
1/8
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rayasandra

1 BHK Flat
₹76 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 1533 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
TV
True value homes
+ 1 more
1/14
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 1610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
OM
Own My Home
+ 3 more
1/23
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1296 - 1739 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1484 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/19
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1279 - 1312 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/30
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1352 - 1906 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IH
Ivy homes
+ 1 more
1/24
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 2.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 1675 - 2205 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2016
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/14
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Gattahalli

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1563 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
TV
True value homes
+ 6 more
1/25
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1759 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
3.9 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Purva Vantage, Bengaluru

Sector 2 C
1 people rated this locality
4
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HSR Layout
150 people rated this locality
4.65
14,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 1
14,802
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 7
14,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mangammanapalya
10 people rated this locality
4.12
6,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 2
12,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Garden Layout
13,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 3
13,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.45%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
12,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7th Cross Road, HSR Layout
18,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Popular Colony
12,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vanganahalli
14,495
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parangi Palaya
9,957
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankanipura
8,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jogappa Layout
16,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Devanahalli Business Park
10,915
Avg. Price per sq.ft
R. T. Nagar
8,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.98%
Rise in last 1 Year
Self Financed Society 208 Colony
9,637
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Coconut Grove Layout
13,133