More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Huttanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huttanahalli? 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Huttanahalli)

VE
Vijay estates
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1188 sq.ft Plot
₹98.59 L
1197 sq.ft Plot
₹99.34 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.59 L
1298 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹1.12 Cr
1377 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1422 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1423 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1466 sq.ft Plot
₹1.22 Cr
1486 sq.ft Plot
₹1.23 Cr
1493 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1531 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
1563 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
1623 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1633 sq.ft Plot
₹1.36 Cr
1676 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1686 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
1703 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1742 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1944 sq.ft Plot
₹1.61 Cr
1971 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
2049 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2054 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2096 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2111 sq.ft Plot
₹1.75 Cr
2119 sq.ft Plot
₹1.76 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.99 Cr
2441 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
3800 sq.ft Plot
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PL
Puravankara Limited
+ 13 more
1/35
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.77 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1097 - 4131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
IM
Invest Mango
+ 2 more
1/54
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 731 - 2254 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
SR
Suraj Realtors
+ 9 more
1/12
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1306 - 2975 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2032
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.32 K - ₹16.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 389 - 894 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
R
Redundant
1/18
1.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹14.11 Cr - 14.72 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹21.16 Cr - 25.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 3935 - 7160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
PD
Preeti Developers Pvt LTD
1/26
2.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2407 - 3900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2025
TB
True Blue Realty Pvt. Ltd.
1/23
6.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹5.85 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹8.68 Cr - 11.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 2712 - 5342 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huttanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
5.10 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
6.33 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/21
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.36k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cryovault | Best Stem Cell Banking & Umbilical Cord | Banga...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/33
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹62.85k/sq.ft
7160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceGated CommunityClub HouseSwimming Pool
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹22.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.29k/sq.ft
5900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to The North Bangalore HospitalClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
ST
Sales Team
1/6
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
2407 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Venkateshwara Central School- 2.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 2.9 kmAdyar Ananda ...+ More
RV
RBD Ventures Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/36
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹85.51 L - 90.34 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1041 - 1927 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/27
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.03k/sq.ft
1117 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
1/35
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruPower BackupGate...+ More
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
1/29
2.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.34k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Huttanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSmart HomeClose to The North Bangalore Hospital
RB
Red Bricks Estate
1/19
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedPOP Finishing
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huttanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Silvana Meadows
Residential Plots
Bagalur, Bengaluru
21.6 L-64.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City Anokhi Layout
Property
Huttanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Huttanahalli, Bengaluru

Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.