More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 864

Flats for Sale in Huttanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Huttanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Huttanahalli, Bengaluru - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.07 Cr
Hosahalli
3 BHK Flat (1321 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Hosahalli
3 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.29 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1441 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Gummanahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (828 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹12.59 L
BEML Layout, Bagalur
2 BHK Flat (1063 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Kodagalahatti, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1726 sq.ft)
₹2.45 Cr
Hosahalli
3 BHK Flat (1721 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Hosahalli
...Read more
Anitha
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Yerthiganahalli, Bengaluru
4.12 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 7 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 8.3 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Easy Key
1/9
4.29 km away
Verified
New Booking
Prestige Finsbury Park Regent
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Easy Key
1/11
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Finsbury Park Regent
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPet FriendlyPOP Finishing
Wriju Ghosh
Owner
1/21
2.16 km away
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
TE
Telecom Employees Housing Layouts
1/4
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe Global Huts Resto Bar- 0.1 kmAffwa Shoppin...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
1/12
2.24 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.48k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruPower BackupGate...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Huttanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
3.35 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 4.91 Cr
Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
Puravankara Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Flats Bagalur, Bengaluru
PL
Puravankara Limited
Developer + 13 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Vasanta Skye
5.10 kmfrom
₹80.18 L - 2.47 Cr
Sattva Vasanta Skye
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kannamangala - Ballari road, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva City
6.18 kmfrom
₹1.57 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Sattva City
Sattva Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
6.33 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
1.41 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
1.41 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.96k/sq.ft
2123 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Easy Key
1/39
3.17 km away
Resale
Godrej Ananda Phase 1
RERA
₹84.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruUtility ShopsGated Community
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
1/14
2.33 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.03k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
AA
AMARS ASSETZ
1/30
2.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Kempegowda Internatio...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/4
3.59 km away
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bengaluru International AirportGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
Karthik
Owner
1/25
2.17 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
ATMOS & AURA
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Revathi
1/21
2.18 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1204 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGymnasiumClub House24*7 Security
Revathi
1/25
2.18 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1597 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Huttanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Vinod N
1/5
2.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 4.7 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 7.9 kmSri Krishna Garden - Pure Veg Re...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/22
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/20
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
891 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Vinayak
Owner
1/11
4.7 km away
Resale
K Raheja Jade Gardens
₹6.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
6780 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Soni
Owner
1/16
1.77 km away
Resale
Embassy Boulevard
RERA
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.1k/sq.ft
4105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Mahesh
Owner
1/25
4.16 km away
Resale
Brigade Helio At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹100.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.59k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Ravikumar Angadi
1/25
2.18 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruLiftPower Backup
Vineet Luhariwala
Owner
1/14
2.18 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium 2
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/23
4.18 km away
Verified
Resale
Feldspar At Brigade El Dorado
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
779 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
NB
NO BROKER
1/25
4.48 km away
New Booking
Total Environment After The Rain
RERA
₹8.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.59k/sq.ft
5003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerracePower Backup
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.69 km away
New Booking
Mahaveer Celesse
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.18k/sq.ft
1857 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Huttanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Enrich Silvana Meadows
Residential Plots
Bagalur, Bengaluru
21.6 L-64.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of City Anokhi Layout
Property
Huttanahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Huttanahalli, Bengaluru

Bagalur
7 people rated this locality
4.29
10,356
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkajala
6 people rated this locality
4.17
10,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,082
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,564
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,736
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.