More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in I Phase, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in I Phase? Housing.com offers 6+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in I Phase. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in I Phase, Stage 1, Banashankari, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
8 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.32 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
DS Max Sri Vari Enclave (1160 sq.ft)
₹59.59 L - 61.64 L
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Sri Sai Krupa Developers Enclave (688 sq.ft)
₹52.15 L - 65.11 L
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹59.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
SS
Sri Sai Krupa Developers
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banashankari

2 BHK Flat
₹52.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016