Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 837

RERA Certified Projects in Ilyas Nagar, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/44
Verified
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.76k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
MR
Mahendra Rajput
Play video
1/24
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/23
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
JP
Just Properties LLC
Play video
1/35
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest
RERA
₹1.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
GH
Garnet Homes
1/27
New Booking
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 1
RERA
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
IH
Ivy Homes
1/15
Resale
Shriram Southern Crest Phase 2
RERA
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy LayoutClose to ORCHIDS The Intern...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Ilyas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
4.43 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
6.91 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
0.59 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
GH
Green home
1/7
0.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Central
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1444 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Konanakunte Cross Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/24
2.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.78 Cr - 2.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
1.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/12
0.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
JB
JCSV Builders And Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
2.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹88.9 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SH
Skyline Home
+ 1 more
1/11
2.73 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RL
Real Land Realty
1/36
0.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in JP Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.52 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/32
1.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
H
HomeSource
1/26
1.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.01 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.6 K - 8.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Ilyas Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
HR
Highrise Realty
1/22
1.59 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Padmanabhanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.25 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.05 K - 19.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2020
T
Thavarool Real Estate
1/11
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Arakere, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KH
Keya Homes
1/27
4.43 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Near IIM-B, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
Updated
2w ago
MD
Mantri Developers
1/63
3.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021
Updated
1d ago
LS
Lakshmi Sekhar
1/9
4.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹73.02 L - 73.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.16 L - 96.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
4.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Elysian
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.6k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Nexus Vega City MallClose to BGS NationalClose to Konana...+ More
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/28
5.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/28
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bilekahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
Updated
3w ago
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.77 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
H
HomeSource
1/25
5.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.32 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SA
SWEEKAR ASSOCIATE
Play video
1/24
2.38 km away
Resale
Prestige Falcon City
RERA
₹5.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Ilyas Nagar, Bengaluru

Vikram Nagar
7,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vittal Nagar
4,518
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Yelachenahallli
6,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
JP Nagar 6th Phase
6,029
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Stage 1
9,550
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Ilyas Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shankara Vijaya Sree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bikasipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru