Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 98

3 BHK for sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Indira Nagar? Housing.com offers 92+ 3 BHK Flats & 4+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 82+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Indira Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Athena (1294 sq.ft)
₹3.1 Cr - 3.7 Cr
Indira Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2088 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1567 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Appareddipalya, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
HAL 2nd Stage, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2100 sq.ft)
₹3.9 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹9.7 Cr
Hoysala Nagar, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2176 sq.ft)
₹5.3 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
3.5 BHK Flat (2205 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Stage 3, Indira Nagar
...Read more
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.0k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/17
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.11k/sq.ft
2088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
PK
Punith Kumar S
Play video
1/16
New Booking
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
TS
THE SPARK REALTORS
Play video
1/12
Resale
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
3.48 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Infina
5.60 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 8.41 Cr
Sobha Infina
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats Koramangala, Bengaluru
S
Siddardha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
6.81 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.13k/sq.ft
2176 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.46k/sq.ft
2205 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
RG
Rhapsody Group
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.39k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
VS
Vertical Scape
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 SecurityPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
4d ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClub HouseGated CommunityClose to UB City
Updated
1d ago
PV
Praveen V B Nambiar
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.96k/sq.ft
1725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
NB
NO BROKER
1/24
New Booking
White Lotus Tamara
RERA
₹6.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.63k/sq.ft
2253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
N
NPropcare
1/28
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Indira Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Orchid Lakeview
₹1.7 Cr - 2.57 Cr
Orchid Lakeview
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bellandur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Infinia
₹5.04 Cr - 6.93 Cr
Sterling Infinia
by Sterling Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Koramangala, Bengaluru
UR
Unique Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DivyaSree 77 Life
₹11.03 Cr
DivyaSree 77 Life
by Divyasree Infrastructure Projects Private Limited
3.5 BHK Flat
Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
IA
Infimax Advisors
Seller
MS
Mohammed Saad
1/12
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/3
New Booking
No Brokerage
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/18
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
4w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/25
Resale
Godrej Athena
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.71k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NB
NO BROKER
1/7
New Booking
White Lotus Anora
RERA
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
N
NPropcare
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NB
NO BROKER
1/7
New Booking
White Lotus Aravindaksa
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
6d ago
PR
Poovaiah Richie
1/14
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
ZP
Zulfi Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.76k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
A
Akram
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.68k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Swami Vivekananda Road Metro StationPower BackupG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
N
NPropcare
1/2
New Booking
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Defence Colony
32,886
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
HAL 2nd Stage
16,783
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Stage 3
23,537
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoysala Nagar
18,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.48%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.27 Cr-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Athena
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
2.32 Cr-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Admiralty Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
62.5 L-72.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Sharada Nivas
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Reach For The Sky
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Admirality Court
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of White Lotus Anora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
4.32 Cr-5.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Grand Oak
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kruthi Sai Cambridge Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Indiranagar, Bengaluru
1.0 Cr-1.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

Domlur Layout
8 people rated this locality
4.83
20,778
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.91%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Baiyyappanahalli
12,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
New Tippasandra
1 people rated this locality
4.25
13,026
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvagnanagar
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
J C Nager
8,112
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodihalli
2 people rated this locality
4.13
22,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rustam Bagh Layout
22,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.51%
Rise in last 1 Year