More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Hoodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Industrial Area? Housing.com offers 61+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 47+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Industrial Area. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 14+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Industrial Area. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Industrial Area, Hoodi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1134 sq.ft)
₹86.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1570 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1179 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1269 sq.ft)
₹98.9 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1476 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Hoodi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1307 sq.ft)
₹72.5 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1097 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Hoodi, Bengaluru
...Read more
R
Ramesh
1/16
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/14
New Booking
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/18
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
R
Ramesh
1/28
New Booking
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaSwimming PoolRainwater HarvestingAmphitheatre
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹98.9 L
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1269 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater HarvestingGated Community
R
Ramesh
1/20
New Booking
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.79k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community

Zero Brokerage Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1.97 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.36 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Mirai
3.87 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 4.85 Cr
Century Mirai
Century Real Estate Holdings
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Marathahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
New Booking
₹72.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Hoodi Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1097 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationClose to Hoodi Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hoodi Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RT
Rijo Thomas
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.04k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hoodi Metro StationLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
J
Jithu
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Hoodi Metro StationClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Railway StationPower Backup...+ More
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- 4.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.8 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Bes...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1163 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Industrial Area

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Around The Life
₹2.7 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Keya Around The Life
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Flat
K R Puram, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
I
Info
1/21
Resale
Sumadhura Nandanam
RERA
₹2.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.5k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Hoodi Metro StationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DK
D K T Agency
1/13
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/9
New Booking
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.53k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallRainwater Harvesting
Updated
3w ago
RN
RAJESH NOVA NEST PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/15
Resale
Sumadhura Nandanam
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.64k/sq.ft
1232 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Hoodi Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4d ago
Prathibha
1/22
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
KA
K A Reddy
1/6
New Booking
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D
Diya
1/19
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/10
New Booking
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1633 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClub House24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Seetharampalya
16,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.5%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy East Avenue
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
1.77 Cr-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Camelia
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Hoodi,Bengaluru
38.46 L-73.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Total Environment Pursuit Of A Radical Rhapsody
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
K R Puram,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-15.87 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-3.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Green Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Glenbrook
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-4.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Address The Grand Strand Address
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
1.68 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Adithya Pride
2, 3 BHK Apartments
K R Puram,Bengaluru
82.58 L-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsis Green Hills
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
KR Puram, Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-1.82 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Industrial Area, Bengaluru

Hoodi
11 people rated this locality