Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Under Construction Projects in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
KP
Keisha Projects Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Jadigenahalli)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/11
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.2k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
1/22
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1744 - 1886 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur, Bengaluru

743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
VI
Vijetha Infra Projects
1/9
4.1 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Kolathur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 2336 - 3778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur, Bengaluru

1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SI
Sthitha Infra Private Limited
1/2
4.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1482 - 1868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VV
VR Ventures
1/6
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
77 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
80 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
120 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
211 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
274 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
295 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jadigenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
6.24 kmfrom
₹4.8 Cr
Sobha La Casa
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanest Eastfield
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Urbanest Eastfield
Urbanest Realty Bangalore
3 BHK Flat Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller
AG
Aakriti Group
1/13
5.6 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1040 - 1780 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
SG
Sanjeevini Group
1/39
5.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.65 L - 84.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.87 L - 95.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RE
Riqueza Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 40.61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.11 L - 47.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1395 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
TI
Triaxis Infra Projects
1/26
5.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.27 L - 62.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 844 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Ark Global Estates
1/2
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
VB
VR Builders and Developers
1/9
6.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹80.63 L - 92.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1075 - 1515 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
VR
VR Realty
1/3
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mylapura, Bengaluru

678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
JH
JR Housing Developers Pvt Ltd
1/10
6.2 kms away

4 BHK Villa in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.66 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.51 K - 10.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 3540 - 4157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
EL
Eon Lifestyle Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1154 sq.ft Plot
₹42.69 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹44.4 L
1221 sq.ft Plot
₹45.18 L
1236 sq.ft Plot
₹45.74 L
1333 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1354 sq.ft Plot
₹50.1 L
1421 sq.ft Plot
₹52.57 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹54.52 L
1478 sq.ft Plot
₹54.67 L
1481 sq.ft Plot
₹54.81 L
1483 sq.ft Plot
₹54.89 L
1487 sq.ft Plot
₹55.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹55.5 L
1557 sq.ft Plot
₹57.62 L
1790 sq.ft Plot
₹66.25 L
1801 sq.ft Plot
₹66.65 L
1819 sq.ft Plot
₹67.31 L
1855 sq.ft Plot