Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
P
Prathibha
1/19
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmNandi...+ More
Updated
1w ago
KP
Keisha Projects Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jadigenahalli

994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Updated
4w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Jadigenahalli)

NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur

743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur

1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
P
Prakash
1/7
4.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Channigarayapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AS
Abhaya shelters
1/14
4.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
SA
Sri Aditya Taapasi Estates, Llp, Aam-7028
1/21
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
MV
Maanya Ventures & Developers
1/21
5.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Bindu J
Owner
1/3
5.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Capstone High CBSE School- 0.1 kmMVJ Hospital- 0.1 kmWhitefield (Kadugodi) Metro Station- 0.1 kmMani Biryani Hotel, Hoskot...+ More
Lakshmi
Owner
1/8
5.3 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VV
VR Ventures
1/6
5.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
77 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
80 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
120 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
211 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
274 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
295 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Narayana
Owner
1/18
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1264 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pinnacle International School, Hoskote- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalore.- 0.1 km...+ More
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/23
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1173 sq.ft Plot
₹68.42 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹84.75 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RD
RK Developers
1/6
5.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LH
Leland Holding Pvt Ltd
1/12
5.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹33.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AG
Ark Global Estates
1/2
6.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

712 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
768 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
795 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1082 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1157 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1532 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1641 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1733 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1737 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1896 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2088 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3611 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3826 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
VD
VR Developers
1/2
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
902 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1146 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1165 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1184 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1216 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1557 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1688 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1702 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1779 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2024
Trishu
Owner
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, Bangalor...+ More
VR
VR Realty
1/3
6.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Mylapura

678 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
899 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
903 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
930 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
961 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
992 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1035 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1367 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1442 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1491 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1722 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1740 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1790 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1868 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
SL
Shelter Layouts Pvt Ltd
1/6
6.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

600 sq.ft Plot
₹21 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹31.5 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹35 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹42 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹52.5 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Keisha Tapasya
Residential Plots
Jadigenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Haralur
15,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vagata Agrahara
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.