Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 45

New Residential Projects in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Jadigenahalli? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Jadigenahalli. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Keisha Tapasya (994 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru
Palm County (1200 sq.ft)
₹38.39 L - 47.99 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
SLV Brindhavan (968 sq.ft)
₹66.79 L - 1.38 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sreevari Forest Glade (1042 sq.ft)
₹32.3 L - 58.73 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
The Icon Eden (800 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L - 1.13 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
JP Orchid (1160 sq.ft)
₹54.22 L - 73.12 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Sanjeevini Aarna (940 sq.ft)
₹70.65 L - 1.25 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
VR Gokulam Block B (915 sq.ft)
₹44.29 L - 72.12 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Abhaya Aditya Grand (1200 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L - 96.0 L
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Nagarjuna Mizar (743 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kolathur, Bengaluru
...Read more
KP
Keisha Projects Private Limited
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1037 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1287 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1351 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1428 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1458 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1479 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1617 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2152 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2254 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2399 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2517 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SA
Sri Aditya Taapasi Estates, Llp, Aam-7028
1/21
4.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹47.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2023
S
Slv
1/17
5.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹66.79 L - 98.53 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.35 L - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SP
Srishti Properties
1/12
4.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1042 sq.ft Plot
₹32.3 L
1046 sq.ft Plot
₹32.42 L
1052 sq.ft Plot
₹32.62 L
1056 sq.ft Plot
₹32.74 L
1103 sq.ft Plot
₹34.2 L
1112 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹36.81 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹37.18 L
1279 sq.ft Plot
₹39.66 L
1289 sq.ft Plot
₹39.97 L
1307 sq.ft Plot
₹40.53 L
1309 sq.ft Plot
₹40.57 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹46.48 L
1587 sq.ft Plot
₹49.18 L
1591 sq.ft Plot
₹49.31 L
1895 sq.ft Plot
₹58.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
1/16
5.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹90 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
JP
J P Housing Corporation
1/3
5.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.22 L - 57.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 73.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SG
Sanjeevini Group
1/39
5.73 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.65 L - 84.29 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹94.87 L - 95.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
VB
VR Builders and Developers
1/16
5.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹44.29 L - 57.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.29 L - 72.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jadigenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha La Casa
6.24 kmfrom
₹4.8 Cr
Sobha La Casa
Sobha Limited
4 BHK Villa Hoskote, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanest Eastfield
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.4 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Urbanest Eastfield
Urbanest Realty Bangalore
3 BHK Flat Yelachanayakanapura, Bengaluru
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
Seller
AS
Abhaya shelters
1/14
4.83 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹58 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹62 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.01 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur, Bengaluru

743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
753 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
774 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
885 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
999 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1112 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1123 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1226 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1339 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1452 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1793 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1906 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2020 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2133 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2188 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2362 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3198 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
NS
Nagarjuna Structural Corporation Private Limited
1/2
4.18 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kolathur, Bengaluru

1135 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1154 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1230 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1241 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1301 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1337 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1376 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1427 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1476 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1478 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1968 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2038 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2095 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3091 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3136 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
RD
RK Developers
1/6
5.69 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
P
Prakash
1/7
4.41 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Channigarayapura, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹35.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹44.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
VI
Vijetha Infra Projects
1/9
4.09 km away

4 BHK Villa in Kolathur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.1 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
NM
Namma Mane Housing LLP
1/44
4.69 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L - 39.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.93 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
VV
VR Ventures
1/6
5.58 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

64 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
74 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
77 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
80 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
88 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
90 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
100 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
111 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
117 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
120 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
164 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
196 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
211 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
274 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
295 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
317 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
905 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
925 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AG
Aakriti Group
1/13
5.62 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
MV
Maanya Ventures & Developers
1/21
5.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SI
Sthitha Infra Private Limited
1/2
4.8 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RE
Riqueza Estates Pvt Ltd
1/14
5.75 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 40.61 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.11 L - 47.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1d ago
RE
Riqueza Estates Pvt Ltd
1/3
4.98 km away

2 BHK Flat in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2023
VR
Vaishnavi Residences
1/23
5.68 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1173 sq.ft Plot
₹68.42 L
1453 sq.ft Plot
₹84.75 L
1763 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2226 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
VR
VR Residency Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹29.41 L - 30.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.38 L - 45.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
CG
CMRS Group
1/5
5.04 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Vagata Agrahara, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹15.3 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹20.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
SC
SV Constructions
1/3
4.55 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹28.08 L - 31.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.79 L - 37.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
TP
Trustworthy Properties
1/5
5.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hedaginabele, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.25k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
TP
Trustworthy Properties
1/3
5.24 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hedaginabele, Kolar

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹19.2 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
PP
Platinum Properties
1/4
5.31 km away

Property in Hoskote, Bengaluru

RB
Ruby Builders And Promoters
1/7
4.55 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013
ND
Nisarga Developers
1/7
5.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Keisha Tapasya
Residential Plots
Jadigenahalli,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Jadigenahalli, Bengaluru

15,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hoskote
16 people rated this locality
4.24
8,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.1%
Rise in last 1 Year
Budigere Cross
9 people rated this locality
4.18
11,514
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Malur
9 people rated this locality
4.27
7,479
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadugodi
14 people rated this locality
4.59
9,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year