More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jal Vayu Vihar? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jal Vayu Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jal Vayu Vihar, Kammanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1510 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago