Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Sahasra Grand

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
by Sahasra Builders & Developers

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments

12

2 Acres

If you aspire to own a home that is something different from the other residences then Sahasra Grand is the right choice you can make. With aesthetic designs and spacious rooms, these residential apartments will cast a spell on each and every onlooker. Every small details from the painting to the fixtures and fittings are of finest quality giving a superior living experience to the occupants. Step into Sahasra Grand for a dwelling which is a class apart from the rest in the league. These are not just homes with concrete walls but homes of pride and happiness....Read more
Internet / Wi-Fi
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Central Cooling System
+35
Sahasra Grand Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sahasra Grand)

SS
S S Homes
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1303 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/42
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.14 K - 10.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1124 - 1920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 5 more
1/29
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KH
Keya Homes
1/64
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
S S Homes
+ 6 more
1/9
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Anagalapura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 2200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
SS
S S Homes
1/9
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Essel Gardens

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1201 - 1754 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/30
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Sridha
1/31
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Margondanahalli

3 BHK Villa
₹3.41 Cr - 3.59 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - 10.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 3012 - 3450 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
RB
Rohan Builders (I) Pvt Ltd
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kyalasanahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1131 - 1839 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
GM
G M Developer
1/13
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in NRI Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹87.53 L - 1.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹95.5 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1008 - 1584 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
6.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Kiran
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/30
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Sahasra Grand, Bengaluru

Kalyan Nagar
35 people rated this locality
4.3
11,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Babusabpalya
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chelekare
7,893
Avg. Price per sq.ft
D Muniyappa Layout, Hennur Bande
13,587
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chikkatayappa Reddy Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hennur
13 people rated this locality
4.44
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hennur Bande
10 people rated this locality
4.14
9,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Meganahalli
8,762
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Byreshwara Layout
5,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.44%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vibhutipura
9,912
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aavalahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Phase
1 people rated this locality
2.75
14,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.31%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkasandra
6,285
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manganahalli
1 people rated this locality
4.5
6,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maithri Layout
11,966
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pai Layout
10 people rated this locality
4.4
13,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampigehalli
10,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baiyappanahalli
10 people rated this locality