More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Flats for Sale in Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Jayachamarajendra Nagar? Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Jayachamarajendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Rajajinagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1382 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1520 sq.ft)
₹1.52 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.38 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1650 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
...Read more

Zero Brokerage Projects around Jayachamarajendra Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
4.89 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
5.66 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.85 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
OS
Om Sai Siri Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2023
DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
PG
Pride Group
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2013
SC
Skyline Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Silver End

Property in Rajajinagar

Possession: Jun, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Jayachamarajendra Nagar)

V
Vinayy
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
1.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
V
Vinayy
1/18
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.0k/sq.ft
7500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya (Malleshwara)- 3.7 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.3 kmEmpi...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/30
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹7.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.02k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolUtility ShopsChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
2.9 kms away
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Sandal Soap Factory Metro StationGymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community
PP
Premium Properties
3.4 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
4.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
4.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/22
4.4 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.95k/sq.ft
1840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Yeshwanthpur Metro StationClose to Orion MallSwimming PoolLift
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
5.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
5.2 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
5.2 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Bengaluru

Mariappanapalya
9,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalappa Block
17,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Siddaramana Dinne
13,779
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Jayachamarajendra Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Tisya
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-4.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Blubelle
3 BHK Apartment
Magadi Main Road, Bengaluru
2.28 Cr-2.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Padmalaya
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Rajajinagar,Bengaluru
3.81 Cr-10.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naga Blisston
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru