Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 92

Independent Villas for Sale in Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
2.21 km away
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/23
1.58 km away
New Booking
Sobha Malachite
₹6.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.07k/sq.ft
3244 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
5.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/9
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
S
Suresh
1/29
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
ME
MH Estates
1/38
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villa,Bungalows in Anantapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹3.93 Cr
4 BHK Bungalow
₹3.02 Cr - 4.68 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.84 Cr - 5.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.61 K - 12.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool

Zero Brokerage Projects around Judicial Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
5.03 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
6.91 kmfrom
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Sattva La Vita
Sattva Group
4 BHK Villa Kannuru, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/21
5.2 km away
New Booking
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/30
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruLift24*7 Security
NB
NO BROKER
1/14
2.28 km away
New Booking
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
M
Mohan
1/27
5.2 km away
Verified
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
V
Vinayy
1/6
2.04 km away
Resale
₹16.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.67k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
5.17 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
True Blue Napa Valley
RERA
₹10.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.06k/sq.ft
4025 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/18
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/20
4.71 km away
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/21
5.03 km away
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
MH
Mohammed Hassan
1/23
4.71 km away
New Booking
Edifice Villas
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/33
5.2 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/16
5.34 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
4250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/27
5.03 km away
New Booking
Provident Deansgate
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
B
Basavaraj
Locality Champion
1/28
5.03 km away
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.62k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
4.91 km away
New Booking
Hinduja El Jardin
RERA
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.95k/sq.ft
1882 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
MaiSai Realty
1/5
4.59 km away
Resale
₹3.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.73k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/19
5.03 km away
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/20
5.03 km away
New Booking
Konig North County
RERA
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
GB
Golden Bricks Properties
1/18
5.64 km away
Resale
NR Rosewood Estate
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/21
5.17 km away
New Booking
True Blue Napa Valley
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.78k/sq.ft
5342 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Belvedere Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Jakkur,Bengaluru
2.18 Cr-4.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
4 BHK Villa
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
2.46 Cr-3.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sion Embassy Eden
5 BHK Villa
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
21.42 Cr-27.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Salvador
2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Apartment,Duplexes
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Terravana Phase 5
3, 4 BHK Villas
Harohalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Grove
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Whitefield,Bengaluru
96.7 L-6.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwara Orville
4 BHK Villa
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.92 Cr-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of YC Raintree
4 BHK Villa
Kaggalipura,Bengaluru
1.98 Cr-2.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Atmos Silverwoods
4 BHK Villa
Sreeramanahalli,Bengaluru
2.37 Cr-3.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of N G Avani Abode
4 BHK Villa
Cheemasandra,Bengaluru
2.23 Cr-4.45 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Judicial Layout, Bengaluru

Allalasandra
16,603
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sahakara Nagar
22 people rated this locality