Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 491

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Flats in Junnasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr - 2.73 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr - 3.13 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.34 Cr - 3.37 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.11 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.86 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/27
New Booking
Roach Cicada
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.05k/sq.ft
2954 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSwimming PoolGated Community
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/26
New Booking
Roach Cicada
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
2396 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
1/25
New Booking
Roach Cicada
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/16
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 4.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.68 Cr - 4.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/23
2.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
4.41 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Junnasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
2.07 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Inspira Infinity
2.13 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Inspira Infinity
Inspira Builders
2 BHK Flat Carmelaram, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.31 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Birla Evara
3.07 kmfrom
₹1.87 Cr - 2.92 Cr
Birla Evara
Birla Estates Pvt. Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
Seller + 6 more
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 2 more
1/13
2.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
MS
MSR Shelters Llp Bangalore
1/26
1.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
A
Abhinay
1/20
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1313 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationClose to DMartClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road
Updated
1w ago
A
Abhinay
1/20
1.13 km away
New Booking
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.47k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to DMartClose to Railway StationClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/35
0.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
PE
Parth Estates
1/29
2.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.4 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
2.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 5 more
1/32
5.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kachamaranahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.21 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K - 10.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/9
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
2w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/38
1.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
2.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Choodasandra, Bengaluru