Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 133

Independent Villas for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
BR
Buildnest Realty Pvt Ltd
1/24
New Booking
Sattva La Vita
RERA
₹5.53 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.02k/sq.ft
3248 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeGated CommunityClose to Airport
Updated
4w ago
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/45
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.07 Cr - 5.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
New Booking
Sattva La Vita
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.48k/sq.ft
3260 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
1.24 km away
Resale
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/30
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.02k/sq.ft
3210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruLift24*7 Security
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/21
2.14 km away
New Booking
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kannuru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.06 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Sattva La Vita
Sattva Group
4 BHK Villa Kannuru, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Konig North County
6.99 kmfrom
₹2.46 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Konig North County
Konig Homes
4 BHK Villa Yelahanka, Bengaluru
SR
Suraj Realtors
Seller + 1 more
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
HM
Harish M
1/40
1.33 km away
Resale
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes 4
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
G
Ghouse
Locality Champion
1/5
1.53 km away
Resale
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/33
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.89k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
S
Suresh
1/29
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/23
1.22 km away
Resale
LGCL Beautiful World
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
M
Mohan
1/27
2.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SH
SS Homes
1/19
1.53 km away
Resale
₹8.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet Friendly
Updated
2d ago
SH
SS Homes
1/40
1.53 km away
Resale
Adarsh Tranqville
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.08k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to AirportClub House
Updated
2d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
Locality Champion
1/30
1.93 km away
New Booking
Radiance Gardenia
RERA
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.39k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/24
1.85 km away
New Booking
Radiance Floresta
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.66k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/24
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.26k/sq.ft
3120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
1.22 km away
Resale
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocer...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/18
2.14 km away
Resale
Antaliea Homes 1
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
2738 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to AirportClose to Metro StationGated Community
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/26
1.85 km away
New Booking
Radiance Floresta
RERA
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
2393 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/30
1.93 km away
New Booking
Radiance Gardenia
RERA
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.55k/sq.ft
2940 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
BS
Builder Sales And Marketing
1/30
1.93 km away
Resale
Radiance Gardenia
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
2466 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SS
S S Homes
1/19
4.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Byrathi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SG
SIX GREEN RELATORS
Play video
1/45
2.5 km away
Resale
Ezzy Corinth
RERA
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to ORCHIDS The International School in HoramavuPower Back...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
5.26 km away
New Booking
Citrus Zen Garden
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Kanakasree Housing Society
13,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kannuru, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
4 BHK Villa
Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore
5.67 Cr-5.69 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Kannuru, Bengaluru

Chikkagubbi
12,984
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadusonnappanahalli
3,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chokkanahalli
7 people rated this locality
4.34
9,908
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.66%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chikkagubbi Village
1 people rated this locality
5
11,938
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Agrahara Layout
2 people rated this locality
5
10,086
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tirumanahalli
4 people rated this locality
4.63
13,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagareshwara - Nagenahalli
13,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Visthar
9,982
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.98%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mitganahalli
5,474
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.6%
Fall in last 1 Year
R.K. Hegde Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.2
15,308
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.85%
Rise in last 1 Year

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Bellary Road-Hebbal Kempapura
5 people rated this locality
4.44
7,273
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cubbon Road
14,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lal Bagh Road
25,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
80 Feet Road
15,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Robertson Road
13,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.31%
Rise in last 1 Year