Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Independent Villas for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder

4 BHK Villa in HBR Layout

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (HBR Layout)

SH
SS Homes
1/30
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹5.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.35k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR
SH
SS Homes
1/11
4.1 kms away
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.ft
2646 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
V
Vinayy
1/14
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
MT
Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/23
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Thanisandra Main Road

4 BHK Villa
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 3248 - 3260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/22
5.7 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilation

Zero Brokerage Projects around HBR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva La Vita
5.51 kmfrom
₹5.67 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Sattva La Vita
Sattva Group
4 BHK Villa Kannuru, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 1 more
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹4.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Poornaprajna School Bus StopClose to Grocery Store...+ More
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/23
5.7 kms away
₹4.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyVastu Compliant
SB
Sai Balaji Properties And Mangement
1/38
6.0 kms away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.24k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Sanjay
Owner
1/2
6.0 kms away
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.44k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
United International School- 0.2 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.8 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1...+ More
Jyothi Prakash K
Owner
1/28
1.6 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Vincent Pallotti School- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangalore- 0.1 kmByg B...+ More
I
Indraprasatha
1/17
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Hennur

3 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.67 Cr - 3.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 2264 - 3817 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/25
1.7 kms away
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
3729 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGymnasiumGated Community
THE SPARK REALTORS
1/18
2.8 kms away
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
5680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
SL
Sobha Limited
1/16
2.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villa,Duplexes in Thanisandra

2 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹4.2 Cr - 4.26 Cr
3 BHK Villa
₹4.22 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹4.7 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.84 Cr - 5.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1341 - 3764 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
SP
Saravana Properties
1/63
3.0 kms away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Horamavu

4 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.9 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1700 - 2200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SD
Sankalpa Developers
1/7
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Horamavu

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.7k/sq.ftSizes: 1800 - 3000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
VRao
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 6 kmEmpi...+ More
Mathew Davis
Owner
1/17
3.8 kms away
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.89k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBaiyappanahalli Metro Station- 5.1 kmTo...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Prakruthi Layout
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4th Block
10,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Block
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Block
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
HBR Layout 1st Block
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ananda Bairavi Villa
4 BHK Villa
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Elegant Wilshire
Property
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Amani Byrathikhane
11,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hennur
13 people rated this locality
4.44
9,017
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nagavara
4 people rated this locality
4.35
13,972
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Geddalahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.04
7,668
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sinthan Nagar
13,454
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.22%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thanisandra
12 people rated this locality
4.52
12,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalyan Nagar
35 people rated this locality
4.3
11,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.37%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kothanur
13 people rated this locality