Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

1 RK for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/28

1 RK Flat in Hennur

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2024

Nearby Properties Around (HBR Layout)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/49
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes in Kannuru

Studio Apartment
₹56.59 L
1 BHK Flat
₹81.59 L - 1.03 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 2.26 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹2.58 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 480 - 2553 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
R
Residenture
1/19
2.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Tasmiya
Owner
1/22
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.6 km
BC
Bhartiya City Builders
1/13
5.6 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Kannuru

1 RK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
Studio Apartment
₹1.45 Cr - 1.52 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 2.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr - 3.26 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.63 Cr - 7.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.38 Cr - 7.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 802 - 4200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
N K Rao
Owner
1/21
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.25k/sq.ft
847 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Federal Public School & PU College- 1.6 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 1.2 kmByg Brewski Brewing Compa...+ More
LR
L&T Realty
1/19
5.7 kms away

Studio, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
₹81.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 486 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around HBR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.83 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
LR
L&T Realty
1/33
5.8 kms away

Studio, 2, 3, 4 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Sahakara Nagar

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.73 K - 22.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1902 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Lokesh Gowda
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 950 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Hebbal for Rs. 5500000
3.8 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Prakruthi Layout
8,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
4th Block
10,896
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.83%
Rise in last 1 Year
3rd Block
7,617
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
2nd Block
9,936
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
HBR Layout 1st Block
10,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Nithya Elite
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
69.97 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bangalore
70.25 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Prospera
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhavish Paradise
3 BHK Apartment
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
81.0 L-88.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Keatsway
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
60.13 L-1.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashed Regency La Majada
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
2.03 Cr-3.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Regal
3 BHK Apartment
Near Nagavara Jn, Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indira Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
HBR Layout,Bengaluru
77.14 L-1.09 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Krupa Heritage