0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 51

Flats for Sale in HBR Layout, Bengaluru under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹12.59 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3d ago
Shadab
Owner
1/24
Resale
Sai Krupa Heritage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around HBR Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
5.83 kmfrom
₹56.59 L - 3.01 Cr
Nikoo Homes V
Bhartiya City Builders
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flat,Duplexes Kannuru, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Shadab
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sai Krupa Heritage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
CB
Casagrand Builder Private Limited
1/33

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

1 BHK Flat
₹60.13 L - 73.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹82.72 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SP
SLV Projects Pvt. Ltd.
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹42.52 L - 46.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.96 L - 58.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
BC
Balaji Constructions
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹61.68 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.1 L - 83.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
HW
Hiren Wahen Group
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.06 L - 66.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SK
Sai Krupa Builders
1/21

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹66.66 L - 99.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2017
P
Panchakshri
1/6

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹69.97 L - 79.09 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
SD
SLV Developers
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹40.37 L - 43.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.89 L - 71.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RB
Reputed Builder
1/13

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹56 L - 83.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.61 K/sq.ft
SD
SLV Developers
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹52.89 L - 58.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.52 L - 74.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
EP
Eshanya Projects
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2013
AB
Aryan Build Estates
1/13

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹50 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
YG
YD Group
1/2

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹64.92 L - 67.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
MS
MM Shelter
1/5

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 58.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
EP
Elegant Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹60.75 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
FB
Feenix Business Venture
1/2

2 BHK Flat in HBR Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹63.69 L - 66.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017
SD
Saroj Developers
1/10
Saroj Enclave
RERA
4.2

2, 3 BHK Flats in HBR Layout