More Filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Flats for Sale in Karuna Nagar, Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Karuna Nagar? Housing.com offers 32+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 35+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Karuna Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Karuna Nagar, Phase I, Electronic City, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1465 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1185 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2.5 BHK Flat (1447 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Villa (1500 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Electronic City, Bengaluru
...Read more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/25
Resale
Aakruti Aristo Marvel
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Ajmera Avenue
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/52
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
EN
Estate Now
1/27
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightGated CommunityClose to Metro Station
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/46
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RP
Rentamigo Property Management Services
1/48
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.37k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseCommunity HallGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karuna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Park City
1.53 kmfrom
₹92.18 L - 1.66 Cr
Bren Park City
Bren Corporation
1, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
2.65 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
3.10 kmfrom
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Hemanth
Owner
1/17
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Aakruti Aristo Marvel
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Anoop
Owner
1/16
Resale
Concorde Manhattans
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ICON SCHOOL OF EXCELLENCE- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhava...+ More
AG
Ajmera Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹91.63 L - 100 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2014
AG
Ajmera Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
Updated
1w ago
AG
Aakruti Group
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹50.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹62.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2018
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2011

Ready to Move Projects around Karuna Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹63.0 L - 65.4 L
Skanda Embassy Apartment
by Skanda Builders And Developers
2 BHK Flat
Singasandra, Bengaluru
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
Seller
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21

3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Villas in Electronic City

3 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 3.95 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr - 3.26 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.09 Cr - 5.14 Cr
4.5 BHK Villa
₹3.87 Cr - 5.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MB
Murari Builders & Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹27.3 L - 32.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.82 L - 39.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
GD
Galaxy Developers
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Electronic City

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NG
NBR Group
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2006
TS
The Silver Square
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹33.92 L - 35.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
GG
Goel Ganga Group
1/9

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City

2 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹86.8 L - 1.68 Cr
Possession: Aug, 2013
AG
Ajmera Group