Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kattigenahalli)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 8 more
1/17
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.98 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2159 - 2955 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 7 more
1/39
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
C
CityLiferealty
1/13
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 1682 - 1692 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
MB
MLN Builders and Developers
+ 1 more
1/25
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K - ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1337 - 1908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kattigenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of ZEN & SATO
1.40 kmfrom
₹2.98 Cr - 4.13 Cr
ZEN & SATO
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
1.82 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
2.12 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.05 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
VI
VDB Infra & Realty Pvt. Ltd
+ 2 more
1/30
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hennur Main Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr - 2.92 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.4 Cr - 3.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr - 4.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 3179 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/25
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SH
SS Homes
1/26
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.4k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore North
SH
SS Homes
1/21
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹3.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundNatural Light
SH
SS Homes
1/27
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹2.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthClose to AirportGated Community
SH
SS Homes
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundClose to The North Bangalore Hospital
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
1/20
2.1 kms away
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
1887 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Delhi Public School Ban...+ More
IM
Invest Mango
+ 8 more
1/25
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 2.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 719 - 1205 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2030
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.93k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bhartiya Mall Of BengaluruClose to Delhi...+ More
IM
Invest Mango
+ 3 more
1/31
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 727 - 1024 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
3R
3Root Realty
1/20
3.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengal...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Dwarka Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.75
6,535
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.05%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vinayak Nagar
7,262
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vijaynagar
3,478
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Nitesh Columbus Square
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
96.04 L-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Florenza
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
62.0 L-74.77 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Lakeview
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
37.35 L-48.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rams Lakeview Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
38.0 L-59.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Shelton
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
73.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Midwest Elita
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
65.4 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Velpula Orchid
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Kattigenahalli,Bengaluru
53.1 L-58.65 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kattigenahalli, Bengaluru

Sathnur
1 people rated this locality
4
12,728
Avg. Price per sq.ft