More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 3, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu? Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 1+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu)

PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 1695 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 7 more
1/39
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.28 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.17 Cr - 3.38 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.08 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/28
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.91 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.53 K - 13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1171 - 1667 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
+ 2 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat,Duplex in Thanisandra, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.61 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹3.84 Cr - 3.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1605 - 3070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
TR
Titan Realtors
+ 5 more
1/29
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.94 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.83 Cr - 2.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 1290 - 2120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PS
Prop Synergy Group
+ 2 more
1/41
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.91 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.42 Cr - 4.66 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.66 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹7.68 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1415 - 4353 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
BE
Benaka Enterprise
+ 10 more
1/3
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 Lacs/sq.mtSizes: 148.09 - 232.91 sq.mt.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
1.0 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
5.77 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
0.6 km away
Verified
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Ma...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/28
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/29
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/24
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 4.3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Advaith Serenity
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
75.0 L-77.87 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Destiny Destiny Chalukya Sai Residency
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVR Lupine
2 BHK Apartment
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.85 L-41.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Baldota Spring Woods
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
37.4 L-62.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumari Sri Nilayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.58 L-85.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Florence
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
31.01 L-48.44 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Anand Abode
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
59.68 L-84.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chalukya Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
41.95 L-66.93 L
Gallery Cover Pic of High Tech Blossom
Property
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Virupakshapura
10,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft