Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

New Residential Projects in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu? Choose from 1+ new & upcoming projects in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Advaith Serenity (1186 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L - 77.87 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
Anand Abode (1085 sq.ft)
₹59.68 L - 84.7 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
Baldota Spring Woods (935 sq.ft)
₹37.4 L - 62.32 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
SSVR Lupine (1350 sq.ft)
₹41.85 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
Kumari Sri Nilayam (936 sq.ft)
₹59.58 L - 85.93 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
Chalukya Residency (912 sq.ft)
₹41.95 L - 66.93 L
Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu, Bengaluru
Sumadhura Mathru Shree Residency (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
Unique Florence (886 sq.ft)
₹31.01 L - 48.44 L
Advaith Constructions
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.31 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
NR
Nishanth Reddy
1/22

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
BD
Baldota Developers
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹37.4 L - 47.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 62.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K - ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
SB
SSVR Builders
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2014
KB
Kumari Builders And Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹59.58 L - 71.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2014
CD
Chalukya Developers
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹41.95 L - 52.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.2 L - 66.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2013
UI
Unique Infrastructures & Homes Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

2 BHK Flat
₹31.01 L - 40.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L - 48.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2014

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kempegowdanagar, Tindlu

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan 1 Celeste
4.03 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Aryan 1 Celeste
Aryan Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
RR
Royal Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 8 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
4.44 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru