Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 88

3 BHK for sale in Kengeri, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kengeri? Choose from 74+ New Projects, 81+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Kengeri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kengeri, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vaarahi Vivarea (1125 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Gravity Aranya (3200 sq.ft)
₹3.6 Cr
Kengeri, Bangalore
Sai Gangothri Hill Crest (590 sq.ft)
₹73 L - 77 L
Kengeri, Bangalore
Mahaveer Highlands (964 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Vajra Elegance (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
DS Samyak (738 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1367 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1430 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1493 sq.ft)
₹94 L
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1549 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
...Read more
VC
Vaarahi Constructions
1/20
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹81 L - 85.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
SP
Sais Phonenix
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Duplex in Kengeri

3 BHK Duplex
₹3.57 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
GH
Green home
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

1 BHK Flat
₹39 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.21 L - 54.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.04 L - 77.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/26
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
JR
Janakipathi Ramineni
1/2
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallClub HouseGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kengeri

Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
3.44 kmfrom
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
4.09 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.27 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/22
New Booking
Casagrand Aquene
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.87k/sq.ft
3246 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionHigh CeilingPet FriendlyPool Facing
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
BP
Brahmasamudra Properties Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPet Friendly

Ready to Move Projects around Kengeri

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/16
New Booking
Mahaveer Highlands
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kengeri Metro StationRecently RenovatedSmart HomeLift
Updated
3w ago
JR
Janakipathi Ramineni
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
JR
Janakipathi Ramineni
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
5d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹98.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
G
Ganesh
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft
1691 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/39
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
2784 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 SecurityFire Fighting System
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.89k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumRainwater Harvesting
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Sais Phoenix
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
2809 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater HarvestingEarthquake Resistant