Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 38 of 38

Flats for Resale in Gravity Aranya - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Gravity Homes

3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes

2

4.5 Acres

Property for sale in Kengeri, Bangalore. This project, that is, Gravity Aranya is a well designed project by Gravity Homes. It is offering Under Construction units. If you are looking at Duplex, you should check out Gravity Aranya. Set in an expanse of 4.5 Acres , the property offers a remarkable lifestyle. Available configurations include 3 BHK, 4 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 3200.0 - 3700.0 sq.ft.. Gravity Aranya was launched in March 2024. Project possession is slated for Dec, 2025. Total number of flats at Gravity Aranya is 108. Gravity Aranya is located in Bsk 6th Stage, Near Turrahalli Forest, Kengeri. There are 108 units in this residential project.Come home to Gravity Aranya. It offers multiple facilities such as Gymnasium. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Sports Area. If you are passionate about sports, you will enjoy the facilities such as Cricket Pitch, Basketball Court. It is a Gated Community. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Gravity Aranya has all approvals in place as mandated by the state regulatory authority. RERA ID of this project is PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/080922/005224, PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/PR/271023/006360.Gravity Homes is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Kengeri area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
Natural Pond
Children's Play Area
Amphitheater
Organic Farming
Cricket Pitch
Sports Area
+16
Gravity Aranya  Project Images
Shamala Nicholas
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/35
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/30
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupGymnasium
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SP
Sais Phoenix
1/34
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.2k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/27
New Booking
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
3273 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingPower Backup
Nandan
Owner
1/18
Resale
No Brokerage
Gravity Aranya
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.59k/sq.ft
1108 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking