More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2660

Flats for Sale in KGE Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in KGE Layout? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in KGE Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in KGE Layout, RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1657 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
4 BHK Flat (2800 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
The Formist Mandala (1950 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
L And T Elara Celestia (1017 sq.ft)
₹2.9 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
Kumar Platina (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.83 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
1 BHK Flat (655 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Devinagar, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Anand Nagar, Hebbal
...Read more
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/16
2.48 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
FR
Formist Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/17
3.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/39
5.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 4.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.24 Cr - 6.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/11
1.89 km away
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
2.55 km away
Verified
Resale
Golden Grand
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around KGE Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
6.17 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
6.48 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of High Life Towers
6.57 kmfrom
₹1.32 Cr - 2.05 Cr
High Life Towers
ATZ PROPERTIES
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/22
2.44 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingVastu Compliant
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/38
2.48 km away
Resale
Siroya Environ
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hos...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/19
2.55 km away
Resale
Golden Grand
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/28
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.32k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
2d ago

Ready to Move Projects around KGE Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Crest Phase 1
₹3.0 Cr - 3.16 Cr
Adarsh Crest Phase 1
by Adarsh Developers
3 BHK Flat
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
₹1.86 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Prestige Misty Waters Vista Tower
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Manikar
Owner
1/22
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/29
2.44 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.65k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
EP
EMAARAT PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/38
5.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Century Horizon
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.28k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/30
2.44 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/25
2.41 km away
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Gate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
2.51 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
ST
Space Traders Realty
Locality Champion
1/33
2 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Luxuria
₹7.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
0.11 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around KGE Layout, Bengaluru

Seenappa Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lakshmamma Layout
9,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramakrishnappa Layout
8,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sanjeeappa Colony
16,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KGE Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Srichakra
4 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenleaf Bougainvillea
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kay Arr Candade Kay Arr Signature
3 BHK Apartment
Malleswaram,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.46 Cr-2.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.47 Cr-3.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sidvin Celeste