Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Khajisonnanahalli? ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Khajisonnanahalli)

AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/14
2.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 715 - 2013 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/46
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in K R Puram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 2.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.55 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
Kishore
+ 5 more
1/45
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Cheemasandra, Bengaluru

Studio Apartment
₹67.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 468 - 1813 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2029
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/35
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aavalahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1285 - 1660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 9 more
1/20
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 661 - 1067 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
P2
Properties 21
1/19
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
AP
Asit panda
+ 1 more
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹93.59 L - 94.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 883 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
SB
Shiva Bihani
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Row House in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

4 BHK Row House
₹2.8 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.66 K - 13.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 2900 - 4000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.04 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.23 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 6 more
1/17
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Budigere Cross, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1563 - 1687 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/36
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa,Triplex,Duplex in Hoskote, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.69 Cr - 6.8 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.74 Cr - 6.79 Cr
4 BHK Triplex
₹6.78 Cr - 6.83 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 2980 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ivy homes
1/18
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Near Hope Farm Junction, Whitefield

3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1762 - 1890 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/35
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Off Whitefield-Borewell Road, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.72 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.88 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.16 Cr - 3.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 555 - 1950 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
IH
Ishtika Homes
1/32
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹91.36 L - 1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1164 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1743 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Amogaya Projects
1/21
2.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1791 - 1803 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
SP
Shriram Properties
1/49
4.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Budigere Cross, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹92.31 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 928 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AG
ARK Group
1/32
6.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chansandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1109 - 1798 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
SD
Saritha Developers
1/34
6.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Villa in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.49 Cr - 2.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 2580 - 2923 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
6.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VE
Vakula Estates
+ 1 more
1/34
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.74 L - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 2.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1051 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum East Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
97.74 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Hibiscus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sannatammanahalli,Bengaluru
79.25 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mista Sri City Budigere Cross
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Yuva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Willow One Auralis
4 BHK Villa
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road