More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2642

Flats for Sale in Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Khajisonnanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹94.5 L
Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1300 sq.ft)
₹81.9 L
Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1400 sq.ft)
₹88.2 L
Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Parkshire (661 sq.ft)
₹1.17 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr
Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹75.6 L
Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.47 Cr
Kattanallur, Katamnallur
SBR Magnus (980 sq.ft)
₹95.58 L - 1.73 Cr
Old Madras Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (956 sq.ft)
₹81.5 L
Ardendale, Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
2 BHK Flat (1099 sq.ft)
₹1.06 Cr
Bidare Agraha, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Prathibha
1/24
New Booking
₹94.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Sp...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹81.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Hoskote, ...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/17
New Booking
₹88.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 9 more
1/20
2.63 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.33 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.94 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Prathibha
1/20
New Booking
₹75.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
1/14
1.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Old Madras Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Belvedere
2.04 kmfrom
Price on Request
Brigade Belvedere
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.49 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia Phase II
Pavani Infra
3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird
2.23 kmfrom
₹67.34 L - 2.55 Cr
Sattva Songbird
Sattva Group
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Studio Flat,Flats Cheemasandra, Bengaluru
SR
SK Realtech
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2.32 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Sattva Songbird PH 2
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Serene Town
RERA
₹81.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospit...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Auxilium SchoolGated Community
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/36
0.6 km away
Verified
Resale
VBHC Serene Town
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1312 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Mal...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthiprime
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Mall
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/17
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
KMF Purab Manor
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1553 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.16k/sq.ft
1506 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Shr...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
SBR Keerthi
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.09k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Aspire Aurum
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
955 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, A...+ More
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/43
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2865 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Geetha Hospital -...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Khajisonnanahalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Aspera
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Bren Aspera
by Bren Corporation
3 BHK Flat
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
IH
Ivy Homes
1/9
2.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Exotica
₹3.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
3139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to East Point HospitalClose to New Baldwin International SchoolGated Community ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.59 km away
Verified
Resale
Sumadhura Eden Garden
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityGo...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
1.78 km away
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International SchoolClose to East Point HospitalGated Community ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
1.78 km away
Verified
Resale
Sattva East Crest
RERA
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.01k/sq.ft
1526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to MallClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
1.27 km away
Verified
Resale
Assetz Marq
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.77k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, Aavalaha...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/39
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishvi BVL Statura
RERA
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
United Developers Elysium
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Whitefield Global SchoolClose to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Vi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
1.31 km away
Verified
Resale
SLV Central Park
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.39k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Geetha Hospital - Multispeciality Hospital in Virgonagar, AavalahalliClose to Met...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Play video
1/25
2.15 km away
Verified
Resale
MRKR Mera Homes
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.7k/sq.ft
1645 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/6
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Alpine Viva
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Kadugudi tree park metro StationClose ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Green Royal View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.17 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum East Woods
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
97.74 L-2.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Park East by Ruchira
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
1.89 Cr-2.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of JP Hibiscus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sannatammanahalli,Bengaluru
79.25 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mista Sri City Budigere Cross
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Konadasapura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mighty Yuva
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.8 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Songbird PH 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Aavalahalli,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-1.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Willow One Auralis
4 BHK Villa
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sidvin Horizon By The Lake Phase 2
Residential Plots
Nimbekaipura,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Khajisonnanahalli, Bengaluru

Kannamangala - Whitefield Hoskote Road
10 people rated this locality
4.02
12,991
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Konadasapura
1 people rated this locality
5
12,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHB Layout
1 people rated this locality
5
3,665
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sannatammanahalli
6 people rated this locality
4.04
9,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,739
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,997