Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Kithaganur Colony)

P2
Properties 21
1/19
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Budigere Cross

600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
900 sq.ft Plot
₹2.55 Cr
998 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹3.4 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹3.82 Cr
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹3.84 Cr
1375 sq.ft Plot
₹3.9 Cr
1403 sq.ft Plot
₹3.98 Cr
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹4.01 Cr
1425 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹4.14 Cr
1498 sq.ft Plot
₹4.24 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹4.25 Cr
1541 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
1583 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 Cr
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹4.6 Cr
1648 sq.ft Plot
₹4.67 Cr
1669 sq.ft Plot
₹4.73 Cr
1706 sq.ft Plot
₹4.83 Cr
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹7.93 Cr
5143 sq.ft Plot
₹14.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.33k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/28
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹96.01 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
ST
Sales Team
1/22
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Shri Ram Global School, OMR, Budigere cross Bangalore- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality...+ More
ST
Sales Team
1/28
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ST
Sales Team
1/28
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Horamavu- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengalu...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/4
5.8 kms away
Verified
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kithaganur Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
5.81 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
Bren Corporation
Residential Plots Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Harikala S
Owner
1/5
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹5.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.41k/sq.ft
4026 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElem...+ More
NI
NS Infra
1/8
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Kithiganur

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹73 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹87.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
SG
SS Group
1/23
0.9 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Medahalli

750 sq.ft Plot
₹30.75 L
800 sq.ft Plot
₹32.8 L
900 sq.ft Plot
₹36.9 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹41 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹49.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹51.25 L
1290 sq.ft Plot
₹52.89 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹55.35 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹61.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Amos
Owner
1/2
1.1 kms away
₹4.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station-...+ More
SG
Sheshadri Groups Builders & Developers
1/12
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

800 sq.ft Plot
₹88 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/5
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Aavalahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
ML
Manjushree Land Developers & Constructions
1/5
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1485 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2023

Ready to Move Projects around Kithaganur Colony

Residential Lands for Sale in Bren Cosmo
₹1.7 Cr - 14.57 Cr
Bren Cosmo
by Bren Corporation
Residential Plots
Budigere Cross, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Saravanan
Owner
1/7
1.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmSathya Sai Orthopaedic & Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmSingayyanapalya Metro Station- 4.9 km  ...+ More
SP
Sizzle Properties
1/21
1.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in K R Puram

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Padmavathi Nagar Layout
4,772
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Confident Lilian
Residential Plots
Hallehalli,Bengaluru
48.0 L-96.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around Kithaganur Colony, Bengaluru

Kithaganur Village
2 people rated this locality
4.5
9,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kithiganur
7,179
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hallehalli
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Medahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.11
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Aavalahalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,579
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Aduru
10,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hirandahalli
6,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sai Lake Habitat
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Battarahalli
23 people rated this locality
3.78
8,697
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Margondanahalli
11 people rated this locality
4.38
9,252
Avg. Price per sq.ft
29.67%
Rise in last 1 Year