More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 3917

Flats for Sale in Kodandarama Nagar, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kodandarama Nagar? Housing.com offers 3+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kodandarama Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kodandarama Nagar, Halanayakanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1203 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1716 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
Keya The Urban Forest (1351 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1241 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr
Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram
2 BHK Flat (1272 sq.ft)
₹1.51 Cr
Carmelaram, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1714 sq.ft)
₹1.98 Cr
Ganakal Village, Carmelaram
2 BHK Flat (1082 sq.ft)
₹91.0 L
Hadosiddapura, Carmelaram
3 BHK Flat (1495 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1069 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
DSR Highland Greenz (875 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
0.94 km away
Verified
Resale
Essem Poetree
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
1203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.72 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Harvest Internatio...+ More
Updated
3d ago
KH
Keya Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
1.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.14 Cr - 2.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
6d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1241 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.87k/sq.ft
1272 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Kodathi Bus DepotClose to Belenus Champion HospitalCl...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
DSR Eden Greens
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.55k/sq.ft
1714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
2.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Karmel
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1082 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to Harvest International SchoolGated CommunityClose to...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Park Retreat Phase 2
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Harvest International SchoolClose to Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kodandarama Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
1.16 kmfrom
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
1.76 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
1.80 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
1.82 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/35
2.53 km away
Verified
Resale
Nikhar Aventino
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1069 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Cen...+ More
Updated
3d ago
DI
DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/30
1.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.58 K - 12.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.16 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant II
RERA
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
1307 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose t...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹2.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.74k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarja...+ More
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
2.13 km away
Verified
Resale
Mana Uber Verdant
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.45k/sq.ft
1245 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to Centra MallGat...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/39
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.81 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Harvest International Sc...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
0.77 km away
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjap...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MR
Maven Realty
+ 2 more
1/38
2.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Carmelaram, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2031
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kodandarama Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/53
2.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
4w ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
1.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
1.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
+ 3 more
1/23
1.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.32 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.87k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to Motherhood Hospital ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
1.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1d ago
T
Tenanted.in
1/28
2.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Saibya Senary
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
1527 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/37
2.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Corporate Suncity Gloria
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
1461 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Centra MallClose to Ha...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
2.85 km away
Verified
Resale
Ahad Euphoria
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Belenus Champion HospitalClose to Centra MallGate...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/30
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.19k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Metro StationClose to Narayana Hospita...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
Bren Imperia Block I
RERA
₹2.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
1386 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
1.8 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Narayana Hospital, HSR LayoutClose to ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Kodandarama Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Vishnu Green Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
36.85 L-70.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MSR Passion Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
1.1 Cr-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Roach Cicada
2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Junnasandra,Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Greennesto Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-2.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 1
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
64.69 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Lakeside Orchard
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
2.38 Cr-3.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mythri Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Halanayakanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Meda The Water Edge
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chikkakannalli,Bengaluru
64.03 L-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Savora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kodandarama Nagar, Bengaluru