Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

3 BHK for sale in Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Kothannur? Housing.com offers 17+ 3 BHK Flats & 5+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Kothannur, 8th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1455 sq.ft)
₹90 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2400 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹86 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1560 sq.ft)
₹96 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1580 sq.ft)
₹97 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1540 sq.ft)
₹95 L
JP Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Patrondestiny
1/7
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Sewage Treat PlantCommunity HallClose to TempleClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital
Updated
4w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹96 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Renukambanagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kothannur

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.94 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
3.27 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
3.90 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
6.17 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
P
Patrondestiny
1/9
New Booking
₹97 L
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
P
Patrondestiny
1/6
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
Deshpande
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
Prithvi Thirumala Anemone
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Pavan
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.9 kmKonanakunte Cross Metro Station- 3 kmAd...+ More
Deshpande
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
Prithvi Thirumala Anemone
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.9k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
4w ago
Geeta
Owner
1/8
Resale
Prithvi Thirumala Anemone
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
1674 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
NR
N R Builders And Developers
1/8

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹33.66 L - 37.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.76 L - 44.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2019
SP
Shivadurga Properties
1/3

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Kothannur

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
CH
Citylife Homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Misty Charm
₹1.03 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Sattva Misty Charm
by Sattva Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jyotipuram, Bengaluru
DH
Dreamy Homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
PH
Prithvi Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
CI
Columbia Infra Holdings
1/21

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹97.6 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
RN
RJR Nirman
1/10

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹44.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.18 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88.36 L - 98.02 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MH
MBR Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

3 BHK Flat in 8th Phase

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2007
Updated
3w ago
AG
Adiga Group
1/8

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹47.06 L - 53.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.7 L - 80.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
BB
Blue Bell Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bluebell Residency

3 BHK Flat in JP Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kothannur, Bengaluru

Gangadhar Nagar
4,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
MG Layout
9,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nanjundeswara Layout
6,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.59%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeewan Griha Colony
15,527
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Deepthi Nagar
6,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
62.07%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Kothannur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-2.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Serene Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
88.79 L-1.29 Cr