Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in KR Layout, 6th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (KR Layout)

SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/10
4.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.1k/sq.ft
1532 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
N E T Public School- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/4
6.0 kms away
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/16
6.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2520 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.6 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 1.8 kmAdyar Ana...+ More
Praveen Kumar
Owner
1/16
3.1 kms away
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School Schools in BTM Layout- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 ...+ More
AR
Awwal Realtor India Private Limited
1/16
3.1 kms away

1 BHK Builder Floor in BTM Layout

1 BHK Builder Floor
₹38.88 L - 46.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 500 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
KB
Krishnam Builder
1/3
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Padmanabhanagar

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3k/sq.ftSizes: 2300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
IL
Iris Lifescaps
1/5
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Independent Floor in JP Nagar

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.4k/sq.ftSizes: 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around KR Layout, Bengaluru

Annapoorneshwari Layout
6,293
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.13%
Rise in last 1 Year
Royal LakeFront Phase-3 North
7,523
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Wilson Garden Society
9,146
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ITI Layout
13,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Annaiah Reddy Layout
13,433
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around KR Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Everfine Straatosphere
3 BHK Apartment
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vainavi Celestium
3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
2.77 Cr-3.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari Temple Ward,Bengaluru
3.42 Cr-4.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Avaneesh Aiekya
3 BHK Apartment
Kumaraswamy Layout,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-1.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navins Antheia Poetry
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
4.5 Cr-7.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MBK Mittapalli East Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Panduranga Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Palladium Live Spaces
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Everest Lake View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
89.71 L-1.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around KR Layout, Bengaluru