Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

New Residential Projects in Kumbalgodu State Forest, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Kumbalgodu State Forest? ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Kumbalgodu State Forest, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pragathi Paradise (1200 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L - 52.8 L
Kumbalgodu State Forest, Bengaluru
...Read more
PG
Pragati Group
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu State Forest

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹26.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹52.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Kumbalgodu State Forest)

KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/10
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹80 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹92.65 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹93.12 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1645 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1715 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
1737 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
1748 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1827 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2036 sq.ft Plot
₹1.4 Cr
2047 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
2192 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
3331 sq.ft Plot
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/26
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Gangasandra

4 BHK Villa
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 2459 - 2966 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
7.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Villas in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Villa
₹80.52 L - 93.85 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1039 - 2374 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/30
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mysore Road

2 BHK Flat
₹91.95 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.77 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 940 - 1814 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
PC
Parichaya Construction And Developers
1/13
1.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hejjala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
1300 sq.ft Plot
₹27.3 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹30.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
IG
Indium Group
1/13
1.5 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Hejjala

1 BHK Flat
₹27.11 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹33.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.62 L - 43.79 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 553 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kumbalgodu State Forest

Residential Lands for Sale in KNS Sampada
1.67 kmfrom
₹80.0 L - 2.3 Cr
KNS Sampada
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Hejjala, Bengaluru
KI
KNS Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
6.33 kmfrom
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
4.88 kmfrom
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of SBR Global Queens Ville
5.05 kmfrom
₹80.52 L - 1.84 Cr
SBR Global Queens Ville
SBR Group
2, 3 BHK Villas Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
1/14
2.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Sheshagirihalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/15
3.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 956 - 1160 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Sattva Group
1/33
3.1 kms away

1.5 BHK Flat in Lakshmisagara

1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.29k/sq.ftSizes: 785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
PL
Primus Life
1/15
3.5 kms away

2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kumbalgodu

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L - 98.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.3 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.29 K - 8.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1234 - 1731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2030
MS
Mind Stone Realty
1/2
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Basavanapura, Ramanagara

1140 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1161 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1202 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1237 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1283 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1297 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1308 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1506 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1645 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1821 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1894 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2113 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3407 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
CI
Cauvery Infra Projects
1/13
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹39.59 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹49.48 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹59.38 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹79.18 L
4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
EB
Erayaa Builders And Developers
1/7
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹63 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹78.75 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.25k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Llp
1/9
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bannikuppe

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹33 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹41.25 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
VE
Vinyasa Estates
1/21
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bhimenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1650 sq.ft Plot
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
MV
M V Karthik
1/2
4.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbalgodu

606 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
670 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
743 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
794 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
815 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
838 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
922 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1304 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1315 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1443 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1760 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1854 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1871 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Kumbalgodu State Forest

Gallery Cover Pic of Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
₹3.13 Cr - 3.87 Cr
Urbanrise Paradise On Earth
by Urbanrise
4 BHK Villa
Gangasandra, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gopalan Olympia
₹98.7 L - 1.34 Cr
Gopalan Olympia
by Gopalan Enterprises
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kumbalgodu, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Panorama
₹91.95 L - 1.77 Cr
Brigade Panorama
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kambipura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
VD
Vijayashree Developers
4.1 kms away