More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 13 of 13

Flats for Sale in Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Lakshmamma Layout? Housing.com offers 13+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 15+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Lakshmamma Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
5 BHK Duplex (5000 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
GK Elite (1100 sq.ft)
₹71.98 L - 81.98 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Elegant Bristol (1253 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Sree Reddy Ceyone (1254 sq.ft)
₹68.97 L - 79.81 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Aristo Jai Sriram Classic (600 sq.ft)
₹10.8 L - 16.2 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Skyline Solstice (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
YD Exotica (1077 sq.ft)
₹64.62 L - 91.8 L
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
Value Valueprop Trinity Enclave
Price on Request
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
8 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Banaswadi, Bengaluru
...Read more
FF
Fennec Fox Property Consultants
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - HRBR...+ More
GG
GK Group
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹71.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
EP
Elegant Properties
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K - ₹9.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
SR
Sree Reddy Properties
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Banaswadi

3 BHK Flat
₹68.97 L - 79.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LR
Lloyds Realty
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹10.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹16.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2007
SC
Skyline Constructions
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2011
YB
YD Builders
1/23
YD Exotica
RERA
4.1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹64.62 L - 67.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Lakshmamma Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.51 Cr - 2.58 Cr
Sobha Victoria Park Phase 2
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Villa Byrathi, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
5.11 kmfrom
₹1.41 Cr - 2.33 Cr
Bricks and Milestones Solcrest
Bricks And Milestones Projects LLP
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Anagalapura, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DRK Bellagio
5.47 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 3.65 Cr
DRK Bellagio
M/S DRK PROJECTS
3, 4 BHK Villas Margondanahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sridha
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt Alchemy Essence
6.13 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Aratt Alchemy Essence
Aratt
2, 3 BHK Flats Essel Gardens, Bengaluru
SS
S S Homes
Seller
RAJESHWARI
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2500 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Banaswadi for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmBenniganahalli Metro Station- 5.8 kmDES...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Ranjana Devi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Banaswadi for Rs. 15000000
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Cosmos Villa

2 BHK Flat in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2015
H
Havensurecivtechsolutionsprivatelimited
Gallery Cover Pic of Gruha Royal

2, 3 BHK Flats in Banaswadi

2 BHK Flat
₹33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2008