More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2925

Flats for Sale in Laripalya, Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Laripalya? Housing.com offers 2+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Laripalya, Deepanjali Nagar, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
5th Stage, RR Nagar
Residential Plot (9199 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2135 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr
Girinagar, Banashankari
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2200 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Purnapragnya Layout, Kodipur
Residential Plot (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Garden Villas, Bhyraveshwara Nagar
2 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar
3 BHK Flat (2040 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Kempegowda Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (4700 sq.ft)
₹4.6 Cr
Stage 2, Nagarbhavi
Residential Plot (640 sq.ft)
₹8.95 L
Kempegowda, Majestic
4 BHK Duplex (4800 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Bendre Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Housing Partner
Owner
9199 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Chikkalasandra, Bengaluru
5.18 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
9199 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.4 kmVasavi Hospital- 3.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 4.5 kmVidyarth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Raveendranath VasanthRao
Owner
2135 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
2.11 km away
Resale
₹5.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.99k/sq.ft
2135 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 1.8 kmKusuma Hospital- 1.5 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- 2.2 kmV...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BASKARAN
Owner
1000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Bengaluru
1.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 3.3 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
3.76 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
RR
RS REALTY
1/7
3.87 km away
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.78k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityPower BackupLift
Shashi
Owner
1/15
2.69 km away
Resale
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Laripalya

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.24 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3.27 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.38 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3.55 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
B
Bharathvasiproperties
1/6
5.51 km away
New Booking
₹8.95 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu...+ More
Umar Yusuf Panja
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Duplex for sale in Bendre Nagar for Rs. 90000000
4.97 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 0.1 kmVidyart...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Deepak Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2260 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 32500000
2.69 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.38k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Vikram
Owner
5.13 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SSM Public School (CBSE syllabus)- 1.4 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.9 kmTh...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Nagarathna
Owner
1260 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
2.15 km away
Resale
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.7 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4 km ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
VS
Vana Sampada Properties
1/8
4.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupLift
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Laripalya

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
by Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
C
CHANDRU
1/15
5.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/13
4.5 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
L
LIKITH Shetty S
1/10
5.44 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
4.34 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Kavitha
Owner
1/17
4.56 km away
Resale
Vaibhav Pride
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
KS Narasimhamurthy
Owner
9864 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3.91 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
9864 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 3.3 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 1.9 kmKF...+ More
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/5
3.87 km away
New Booking
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mahila Seva Samaja Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmNational College Metro Station-...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SS
S Square Realty
1/30
4.07 km away
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹92.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/5
4.88 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Laripalya, Bengaluru

22,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Laripalya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R V Fallon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
75.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Royal Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.43 Cr-4.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square