Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Laxmisagara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Preetham Shetty
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Laxmisagara for Rs. 6300000
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph Chaminade Academy, (ICSE)- 0.1 kmMazumdar Shaw Medical Center- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmLakshmisa...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Laxmisagara, Bengaluru
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Anthony Kiran
Owner
Resale
₹47.99 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby: