More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Madeshwara Extension, Sunkadakatte, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Madeshwara Extension? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Madeshwara Extension)

UP
Universal Property
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pedi...+ More
UP
Universal Property
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
UP
Universal Property
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹86.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/3
3.3 kms away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/12
3.3 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Harsha
Owner
1/12
4.4 kms away
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.95k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GuruShree Vidya Kendra- 0.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 6.5 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 8.4 kmDomino's P...+ More
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/3
4.5 kms away
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.75k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Madeshwara Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
4.60 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
5.81 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
6.82 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
MN
Madhu Nanjappa
1/4
4.5 kms away
₹2.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bha...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swam...+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/24
4.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
5.4 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDo...+ More
Renjith
Owner
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 4.3 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.8 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 3.8 kmDomino'...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/25
5.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
5.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops

Ready to Move Projects around Madeshwara Extension

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Sunil
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino'...+ More
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Madeshwara Extension, Bengaluru

Herohalli
10,627
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madeshwara Nagar
6,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Madeshwara Extension, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Raja Magnum
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tunganagara,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in N K Developers
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Saffron Skies
3, 4 BHK Villa,Row Houses
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.01 Cr-3.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kiran Garden Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.09 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
3 BHK Apartment
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
2.65 Cr-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumaravana
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.96 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Jnana Ganga Nagar,Bengaluru
1.03 Cr-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Madeshwara Extension, Bengaluru