More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Sale in Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mahantara Lay Out? Search from 5+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mahantara Lay Out. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Siddh Shekha Marquis (2910 sq.ft)
₹4.92 Cr - 6.53 Cr
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
Svasa Homes (3380 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
Aparna Aparna Aesthetics
Price on Request
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
Maruthi Krupa (940 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
Skyline Golden Rays (1166 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
SS
Siddh Shekha Developer
1/9

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹4.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2020
TM
The Machani Group
1/22
Svasa Homes
RERA
3.7

4 BHK Flat in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr - 5.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
AC
Aparna Constructions

Property in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

Possession: Oct, 2016
Updated
2w ago
MG
Maruthi Groups
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruthi Krupa

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2005
SC
Skyline Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Golden Rays

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Mahantara Lay Out)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 4 more
1/15
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality Hospitals ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart Home

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mahantara Lay Out

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
5.95 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
2.24 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
2.70 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
4.37 kmfrom
₹3.42 Cr - 4.28 Cr
Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan
Vaishnavi Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari Temple Ward, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 2 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3007 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.27k/sq.ft
3010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroe...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to ...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3005 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomePower Backup

Ready to Move Projects around Mahantara Lay Out

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Shobha
₹1.06 Cr - 1.11 Cr
SLV Shobha
by SLV Builders And Developers
3 BHK Flat
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
SP
SLV Properties
Seller
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi...+ More
H
HomeSource
1/23
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sumit Sharma
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.8k/sq.ft
1172 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityVastu CompliantClose to Hoskerehalli Bus Stop
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/10
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/24
2.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.02k/sq.ft
1997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyBachelor Friendly
SR
SLV Realty
1/23
2.9 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.03k/sq.ft
1996 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Mahantara Lay Out, Bengaluru

Lakshmipuram
8,187
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavipuram Extention
8,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gavipuram
18,898
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mahantara Lay Out, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Temple Chimes
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Banashankari,Bengaluru
81.12 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramuk MM Magnus
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of VB Varahi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Banashankari,Bengaluru
56.83 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ballal SS Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Banashankari,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments