Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

2 BHK for sale in Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Maithri Layout? Choose from 13+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Maithri Layout. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mukunda Gokulam (1165 sq.ft)
₹74.6 L - 78.1 L
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
SBR One Residence (1192 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Whitefield, Bangalore
Alembic Cloud Forest (842 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
2.5 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.61 Cr
Maithri Layout, Whitefield
2.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Maithri Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹79.7 L
Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
2.5 BHK Flat (1310 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Maithri Layout, Whitefield
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹79 L
Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
2.5 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Maithri Layout, Kadugodi
...Read more
MB
Mukunda Builders
1/17
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L - 78.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.8 L - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 7 more
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.77 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr - 2.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
1w ago
WF
WISDOM FORTUNE PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 1 more
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.78 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.74 Cr - 3.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
JS
JAI SHELTERS
1/11
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolSewage Treat Plant
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
Resale
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.38k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
RV
Ranjit Vemula
1/23
New Booking
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
Sujan
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
Uday Navodaya Apartments
₹79.7 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
Ebin
Owner
1/23
Resale
No Brokerage
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Maithri Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
2.44 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Fortuna
3.48 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 3.89 Cr
Ramky Fortuna
Ramky Estates
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
OT
Ocean Texer Group
Seller + 9 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium
3.89 kmfrom
₹1.02 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Sumadhura Folium
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats K R Puram, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
3.98 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Palani
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹79 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
Madhuri Gupta
Owner
1/23
Resale
SBR One Residence
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
Ganesh Reddy
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
Mukunda Gokulam
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
SB
Signifa Builders And Developers
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.19 L - 60.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹53.27 L - 80.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K - ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
SP
Sri Parvatha Builders
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹44.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
LI
Lakshaya Infrastructures Builder And Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹40.4 L - 42.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.8 L - 56.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
AP
Amit Properties
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2015
DI
Dara Infrastructures
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹76.78 L - 86.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.02 K/sq.ft
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/28

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹81.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
Updated
3w ago
SG
Splendid Group
1/18

2 BHK Flat in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.3 L - 66.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Maithri Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of ARK Serene County
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
ARK Serene County
by ARK Infra Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Pavani Mirabilia
₹1.29 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Pavani Mirabilia
by Pavani Infra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats
K R Puram, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Vertex And Apex
₹2.14 Cr - 2.78 Cr
DSR Vertex And Apex
by DSR Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
SM
Sree Mahaveer Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹37.22 L - 46.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
AD
Aashish Developer and Builders
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2010
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2008
IP
Ittina Properties
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.35 L - 84.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2005
OS
Om Sai Developers
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹31.05 L - 33.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 42.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
KP
Keystone Properties
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹41.08 L - 45.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016